HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)59.85062.300
Sterling Pound (GBP)97.100101.100
Euro (EUR)77.45080.600
Australian Dollar (AUD)53.75056.500
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)150.400171.700
Canadian Dollar (CAD)54.10056.350
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.70011.250
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.2008.850
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.2008.450
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)53.00060.000
Jordan Dinar (JOD)76.15089.550
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)178.700219.700
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.95020.650
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)45.50053.300
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)8.70010.100
Omani Rial (OMR)146.900167.400
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.65017.900
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.10017.400
Singapore Dollar (SGD)44.15052.050
South African Rand (ZAR)4.8505.900
Swedish Kroner (SEK)7.8009.100
Swiss Franc (CHF)60.85069.750
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1500.450
Thai Baht (THB/100)173.800205.300
UAE Dirham (AED)15.45017.600
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.35011.150
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To