HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)60.20062.700
Sterling Pound (GBP)90.95094.650
Euro (EUR)67.70070.500
Australian Dollar (AUD)47.60050.000
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)151.400172.700
Canadian Dollar (CAD)48.25050.200
Danish Kroner (DKK)8.3509.900
Egyptian Pound (EGP)5.9008.550
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.2508.500
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)47.95054.950
Jordan Dinar (JOD)76.50089.900
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)173.850214.850
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)15.00018.700
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)41.25049.050
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)7.0508.450
Omani Rial (OMR)148.000168.500
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.75018.000
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.20017.500
Singapore Dollar (SGD)41.55049.450
South African Rand (ZAR)4.6505.700
Swedish Kroner (SEK)6.6007.900
Swiss Franc (CHF)63.65072.550
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1000.400
Thai Baht (THB/100)173.300204.800
UAE Dirham (AED)15.60017.750
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.25011.050
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To