HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)60.65063.100
Sterling Pound (GBP)95.75099.650
Euro (EUR)75.85078.900
Australian Dollar (AUD)51.80054.450
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)152.550173.850
Canadian Dollar (CAD)53.85056.050
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.50011.050
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.3008.950
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.3008.550
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)48.70055.700
Jordan Dinar (JOD)77.60091.000
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)178.350219.350
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.50020.200
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)44.55052.350
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)8.2009.600
Omani Rial (OMR)149.050169.550
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.85018.100
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.30017.600
Singapore Dollar (SGD)43.50051.400
South African Rand (ZAR)4.9506.000
Swedish Kroner (SEK)7.5508.850
Swiss Franc (CHF)59.85068.750
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1000.400
Thai Baht (THB/100)173.300204.800
UAE Dirham (AED)15.70017.850
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.50011.300
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To