HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)61.25063.100
Sterling Pound (GBP)93.40096.250
Euro (EUR)67.50069.550
Australian Dollar (AUD)47.70049.400
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)154.550176.150
Canadian Dollar (CAD)48.95050.700
Danish Kroner (DKK)8.3509.750
Egyptian Pound (EGP)5.8008.450
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.2008.550
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)48.15054.600
Jordan Dinar (JOD)77.90091.300
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)173.150215.400
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)15.30018.750
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)42.40049.600
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)7.3008.550
Omani Rial (OMR)149.650170.250
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.85018.050
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.35017.650
Singapore Dollar (SGD)41.40048.900
South African Rand (ZAR)4.5505.600
Swedish Kroner (SEK)6.7507.850
Swiss Franc (CHF)59.40068.300
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1000.400
Thai Baht (THB/100)175.850208.350
UAE Dirham (AED)15.75017.950
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.05011.300
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To