HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)61.70063.600
Sterling Pound (GBP)91.75094.550
Euro (EUR)66.60068.600
Australian Dollar (AUD)47.00048.700
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)154.500176.100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)48.70050.400
Danish Kroner (DKK)8.2009.600
Egyptian Pound (EGP)5.8508.500
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.3008.650
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)48.75055.200
Jordan Dinar (JOD)77.95091.350
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)172.350214.600
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)15.10018.550
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)42.65049.850
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)7.0508.300
Omani Rial (OMR)151.000171.600
Qatar Rial (QAR)16.00018.200
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.50017.800
Singapore Dollar (SGD)41.85049.350
South African Rand (ZAR)4.5005.550
Swedish Kroner (SEK)6.6007.700
Swiss Franc (CHF)60.15069.050
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1000.400
Thai Baht (THB/100)176.750209.250
UAE Dirham (AED)15.85018.050
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.25011.500
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To