HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)60.45062.900
Sterling Pound (GBP)94.65098.500
Euro (EUR)74.90078.000
Australian Dollar (AUD)52.20054.900
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)152.050173.350
Canadian Dollar (CAD)53.85056.000
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.40010.950
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.2508.900
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.2508.500
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)48.35055.350
Jordan Dinar (JOD)77.20090.600
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)177.300218.300
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.45020.150
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)44.30052.100
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)8.2509.650
Omani Rial (OMR)148.600169.100
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.80018.050
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.25017.550
Singapore Dollar (SGD)43.25051.150
South African Rand (ZAR)4.9506.000
Swedish Kroner (SEK)7.4508.750
Swiss Franc (CHF)59.05067.950
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1000.400
Thai Baht (THB/100)172.950204.450
UAE Dirham (AED)15.65017.800
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.45011.250
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To