HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)60.00062.450
Sterling Pound (GBP)96.800100.750
Euro (EUR)76.35079.500
Australian Dollar (AUD)52.50055.200
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)150.700172.000
Canadian Dollar (CAD)53.50055.650
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.55011.100
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.2008.850
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.2008.450
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)53.30060.300
Jordan Dinar (JOD)76.25089.650
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)177.450218.450
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.75020.450
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)44.45052.250
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)8.5009.900
Omani Rial (OMR)147.350167.850
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.65017.900
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.10017.400
Singapore Dollar (SGD)44.00051.900
South African Rand (ZAR)4.8505.900
Swedish Kroner (SEK)7.6508.950
Swiss Franc (CHF)60.05068.950
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1500.450
Thai Baht (THB/100)174.050205.550
UAE Dirham (AED)15.50017.650
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.40011.200
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To