HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)61.95064.500
Sterling Pound (GBP)96.600100.550
Euro (EUR)76.50079.600
Australian Dollar (AUD)50.20052.750
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)156.200177.500
Canadian Dollar (CAD)53.25055.450
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.60011.150
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.5009.150
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.4508.700
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)49.35056.350
Jordan Dinar (JOD)78.85092.250
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)182.150223.150
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.00019.700
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)44.35052.150
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)7.6509.050
Omani Rial (OMR)152.550173.050
Qatar Rial (QAR)16.20018.450
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.65017.950
Singapore Dollar (SGD)43.95051.850
South African Rand (ZAR)4.7505.800
Swedish Kroner (SEK)7.4508.750
Swiss Franc (CHF)60.50069.400
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1000.400
Thai Baht (THB/100)176.550208.050
UAE Dirham (AED)16.05018.200
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.60011.400
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To