HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)60.05062.500
Sterling Pound (GBP)96.400100.350
Euro (EUR)75.90079.000
Australian Dollar (AUD)52.35055.000
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)150.900172.200
Canadian Dollar (CAD)53.35055.550
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.50011.050
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.2008.850
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.2008.450
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)53.10060.100
Jordan Dinar (JOD)76.35089.750
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)177.450218.450
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.70020.400
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)43.75051.550
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)8.4009.800
Omani Rial (OMR)147.600168.100
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.70017.950
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.15017.450
Singapore Dollar (SGD)44.00051.900
South African Rand (ZAR)4.8505.900
Swedish Kroner (SEK)7.6008.900
Swiss Franc (CHF)59.70068.600
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1500.450
Thai Baht (THB/100)174.150205.650
UAE Dirham (AED)15.50017.650
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.40011.200
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To