HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)59.55061.450
Sterling Pound (GBP)98.750101.950
Euro (EUR)78.45081.000
Australian Dollar (AUD)55.15058.000
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)149.200171.800
Canadian Dollar (CAD)54.85056.600
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.95011.450
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.1008.750
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.3008.300
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)54.20062.400
Jordan Dinar (JOD)75.40088.800
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)198.200228.300
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)17.95020.500
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)47.05054.250
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)9.15010.450
Omani Rial (OMR)145.250167.250
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.45017.700
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.05017.200
Singapore Dollar (SGD)45.05051.850
South African Rand (ZAR)5.3006.050
Swedish Kroner (SEK)8.1009.250
Swiss Franc (CHF)61.35070.800
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1500.450
Thai Baht (THB/100)176.450202.950
UAE Dirham (AED)15.40017.650
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)9.20010.500
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To