HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)59.45061.850
Sterling Pound (GBP)97.800101.800
Euro (EUR)78.00081.200
Australian Dollar (AUD)54.85057.650
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)149.300171.900
Canadian Dollar (CAD)54.35056.550
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.95011.450
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.1508.800
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.3008.300
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)53.55061.750
Jordan Dinar (JOD)75.45088.850
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)197.850227.950
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)17.75020.300
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)46.70053.900
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)9.15010.450
Omani Rial (OMR)145.600167.600
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.50017.750
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.05017.200
Singapore Dollar (SGD)44.95051.750
South African Rand (ZAR)5.2506.000
Swedish Kroner (SEK)8.0509.200
Swiss Franc (CHF)61.20070.650
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1500.450
Thai Baht (THB/100)175.650202.150
UAE Dirham (AED)15.40017.650
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)9.20010.500
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To