HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)60.05062.500
Sterling Pound (GBP)96.650100.600
Euro (EUR)76.10079.250
Australian Dollar (AUD)52.50055.200
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)151.050172.350
Canadian Dollar (CAD)53.50055.650
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.55011.100
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.2008.850
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.2008.450
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)52.70059.700
Jordan Dinar (JOD)76.25089.650
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)177.100218.100
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.70020.400
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)43.75051.550
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)8.4509.850
Omani Rial (OMR)147.500168.000
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.70017.950
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.15017.450
Singapore Dollar (SGD)43.90051.800
South African Rand (ZAR)4.9005.950
Swedish Kroner (SEK)7.6508.950
Swiss Franc (CHF)59.90068.800
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1000.400
Thai Baht (THB/100)173.650205.150
UAE Dirham (AED)15.55017.700
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.40011.200
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To