HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)59.60062.050
Sterling Pound (GBP)100.550104.650
Euro (EUR)79.75083.050
Australian Dollar (AUD)55.10057.950
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)150.150172.050
Canadian Dollar (CAD)54.60056.800
Danish Kroner (DKK)10.15011.650
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.1508.800
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.3508.350
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)55.00063.200
Jordan Dinar (JOD)75.85089.250
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)199.850229.150
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)17.75020.300
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)47.95055.300
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)9.05010.350
Omani Rial (OMR)146.300167.800
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.55017.800
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.10017.250
Singapore Dollar (SGD)45.30052.000
South African Rand (ZAR)5.3006.050
Swedish Kroner (SEK)8.2009.350
Swiss Franc (CHF)62.15071.200
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1500.450
Thai Baht (THB/100)175.650201.550
UAE Dirham (AED)15.45017.650
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)9.15010.450
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To