HOME » BUY FOREX ONLINE OR SELECT A HOLIDAY PACKAGE






Call us on our Toll Free #
1800-229-222


Corporate Office
+91-080-22861597/98


Registered Office
+91-022-22071501-06



Write to us at
support@weizmannforex.com
to give us your feedback.

For Forex
forex@weizmannforex.com

For Western Union Money Transfer
wu@weizmannforex.com

For Import Trade Remittances
wubs.inquiry@weizmannforex.com

BUY FOREX ONLINE IN 4 EASY STEPS

Buy Sell Foreign Exchange Online
CURRENCY NAME WE BUY
@
WE SELL
@
United States Dollar (USD)60.20062.650
Sterling Pound (GBP)96.200100.100
Euro (EUR)75.95079.050
Australian Dollar (AUD)52.50055.200
Bahrain Dinar (BHD)151.300172.600
Canadian Dollar (CAD)53.75055.950
Danish Kroner (DKK)9.50011.050
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.2508.900
Hongkong Dollar (HKD)7.2008.450
Japanese Yen (JPY/100)52.35059.350
Jordan Dinar (JOD)76.55089.950
Kuwait Dinar (KWD)177.600218.600
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)16.65020.350
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)43.50051.300
Norwegian Kroner (NOK)8.3009.700
Omani Rial (OMR)147.800168.300
Qatar Rial (QAR)15.70017.950
Saudi Rial (SAR)15.15017.450
Singapore Dollar (SGD)43.85051.750
South African Rand (ZAR)4.9005.950
Swedish Kroner (SEK)7.5508.850
Swiss Franc (CHF)59.75068.650
Syrian Pound (SYP)0.1000.400
Thai Baht (THB/100)173.150204.650
UAE Dirham (AED)15.55017.700
CHINESE YUAN (CNY)7.45011.250
More Forex Rates?

Rates are subject to change.
Service Charge / Tax Extra

BOOK FOREX ONLINE »

Currency Convertor

From

To